Early Childhood Center

Administration

Name
Position
Phone
Trisha Bassler
Secretary
Niki Chase
Clerical Assistant
Chelsey Dornbos
Assistant Director of Tuition Based Programs

Pre-School

Name
Position
Phone
Preschool Teacher
Preschool Teacher
Stephanie Kroll
Preschool Teacher
Lauren Miller
Preschool Teacher
Preschool Teacher
Alyssa Stuk
Preschool Teacher
Carrie Swain
Preschool Teacher
Alicia Zeller
Preschool Teacher
Missy Zwart
Preschool Teacher

Transitional Kindergarten (TK)

Name
Position
Phone
Lori Dood
TK Teacher
Kevin Kastner
TK Teacher
Alida Luck
TK Teacher
Keena Zuehl
ASD Teacher
Hannah Plawski
Intervention Specialist

Art Department

Name
Position
Phone

Music Department

Name
Position
Phone
General Music Teacher

Paraprofessional

Name
Position
Phone
Juliana Allred
TK Assistant
Kayla Cole
TK Assistant
Randa Kwantes
TK Assistant
Sarah Postma
TK Assistant
Ann Robinet
TK Assistant
Lynnea Strout
TK Assistant
Michelle Wagner
TK Assistant
Jennifer Davis
ASD Assistant
Michael Koldan
ASD Assistant
Alicia Kuligowski
BASC Supervisor
Kristen Hoezee
Childcare
Dawn Lemke
Childcare
Amber Stearns
Childcare
Kelly Bagley
ECSE Assistant
Alvesa Alejos
Preschool Assistant
Alicia Bordewyk
Preschool Assistant
Marissa D'Alfonso
Preschool Assistant
Nicole Fletcher
Preschool Assistant
Heather Osterink
Preschool Assistant
Amanda Paiz
Preschool Assistant
Lisa Seelinger
Preschool Assistant
Michelle Sprick
Preschool Assistant
Ranae Starback
Preschool Assistant
Eric Vosburgh
Preschool Assistant
Kathryn Zolnierek
Preschool Assistant

Parent Resources

Name
Position
Phone
Coordinator of Parent Involvement

Physical Education Department

Name
Position
Phone
Nick Berens
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education Teacher

STEM Department

Name
Position
Phone

Student Resources

Name
Position
Phone
Meghan Smith
ECSE Teacher

Student Services

Name
Position
Phone
Lindsey Rohde
Psychologist
Jessica Haines
Speech Pathologist
Krysta VanderVeen
Speech Therapist

Library & Media Department

Name
Position
Phone
Media Specialist